Forename
Surname
Category
Office
Responsibility
Appointed
Expiry
Sarah Dove Clerk
Martin O’Driscoll Foundation Chair 28/09/2015 08/12/2024
Fr Chris Whelan Foundation 21/10/2019 20/10/2023
Dave Letherby Foundation 22/12/2017 21/12/2025
Alison Mackay Foundation 05/04/2018 06/04/2022
Roger Poole Foundation FR 12/09/2016 11/09/2024
Kieran Sidley Foundation Vice Chair 19/10/2018 18/10/2022
Sandra Taylor Parent TL 25/09/2018 24/09/2022
Michael Whitty Foundation 03/12/2015 02/12/2023
Sarah Wooster Foundation 22/12/2017 21/12/2021
Caroline Hartgill Parent 06/09/2021 05/09/2025
Claire Pyrke-Moran Local Authority SG 29/09/2021 28/09/2025
Rebecca Taylor Staff 01/06/2021 31/05/2025
Beverley O’Shea Co-opted 29/09/2021 28/09/2025

 

 

Constitution Required Appointed
Co-opted 1 1
Foundation 8 8
Headteacher 1 1
Local Authority 1 1
Parent 2 2
Staff 1 1

 

Scroll to Top